Einhell Replacement Brush Steel BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory

Price History
• Steel replacement brush for Einhell cordless and electric joint cleaners
• Cleans joints from approximately 15 mm wide
• Removes weeds, dirt, deposits, lichens, and moss
• Diameter: 100 mm
• Product dimensions: 13 x 10.6 x 2.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement Brush Steel BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Replacement Steel Brush, Grout Cleaner Accessory, Cleaning Width 15mm, Suitable for Einhell Electric and Cordless Grout Cleaners B00755C6MS
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Einhell Grout Cleaner Steel Brush For GC-CC 18 Li, GC-EG 1410 Replacement Spare 3424100
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Original Einhell replacement steel brush (grout cleaner accessory, cleaning width 15 mm, suitable for Einhell electric and cordless grout cleaners
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel replacement brush for Einhell cordless and electric joint cleaners
Cleans joints from approximately 15 mm wide
Removes weeds, dirt, deposits, lichens, and moss
Diameter: 100 mm
Product dimensions: 13 x 10.6 x 2.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement Brush Steel BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Replacement Brush Steel BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
einhell_uk
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel