ERGOTRON WORKFIT-C Single LCD, 24-215-085

Manufacturer: Ergotron
• ERGOTRON WorkFit-C Single LD Sit-Stand Workstation
• Adjustable between sitting and standing
• 63 cm smooth vertical height adjustment
• Ergonomic, backwards-folding keyboard tray
• Cable management box for six power strips
• Suitable for standard displays from 2.3-7.3 kg
• Dimensions: VESA 75x75 + 100x100mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£758.65
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£789.65
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron WorkFit-C. Single LD Sit-Stand Workstation Black. Grey Multim 24-215-085
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£758.65
Shipping: Free
Ergotron WORKFIT-C SINGLE LD SIT-STAND WSTN 24-215-085
£789.65
Shipping: Free
Ergotron A6781117 24-215-085
£967.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ERGOTRON WorkFit-C Single LD Sit-Stand Workstation
Adjustable between sitting and standing
63 cm smooth vertical height adjustment
Ergonomic, backwards-folding keyboard tray
Cable management box for six power strips
Suitable for standard displays from 2.3-7.3 kg
Dimensions: VESA 75x75 + 100x100mm

Price History

1M
ERGOTRON WORKFIT-C Single LCD, 24-215-085
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£758.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£789.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£967.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel