Einhell 4599980 Replacement Grinding Disc 4.5 Professional

• Replacement grinding wheel for Einhell chain saw sharpener BG-CS 85 E/BG-CS 235 E
• Dimensions: 145 x 22 x 4.5 mm
• Hole diameter: 22 mm, Thickness: 4.5 mm
• Diameter of replacement grinding wheel: 145 mm
• Compatible with Einhell chain saw sharpener BG-CS 235 E
• Ideal accessory for chain saw sharpening device
Show all product details
Offer
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Replacement Grinding Disc Diameter 145 mm (Saw Chain Sharpener Accessory, Thickness 4.5 mm, 22 mm Attachment, Suitable for Einhell Saw Chain Sharpener GC-CS 235 E) B003CR40RM
prodImage
£12.52
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Replacement grinding wheel for Einhell chain saw sharpener BG-CS 85 E/BG-CS 235 E
Dimensions: 145 x 22 x 4.5 mm
Hole diameter: 22 mm, Thickness: 4.5 mm
Diameter of replacement grinding wheel: 145 mm
Compatible with Einhell chain saw sharpener BG-CS 235 E
Ideal accessory for chain saw sharpening device
Einhell 4599980 Replacement Grinding Disc 4.5 Professional
prodImage
£12.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel