Einhell Replacement Brush Nylon BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Polyamide replacement brush for Einhell cordless and electric joint cleaners
- Cleans joints from approximately 10 mm in width
- Removes weeds, dirt, deposits, lichens, and mosses
- For a weed-free driveway and terrace
- Nylon brush
- Compatible with joint cleaners BG-EG 1410, GC-EG 1410, GC-CC 18 Li
Price History
1M
Einhell Replacement Brush Nylon BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

E-TACKER RAPID 553
£238.15
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Grout Cleaner Nylon Brush 10mm For 18v GC-CC 18 Li BG-EG 1410 GC-EG 1410 3424110
£12.71
Shipping: Free
Einhell Nylon Brush for GC-CC 18 LI Cordless Patio Weeder Pack of 1 3424110
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Polyamide replacement brush for Einhell cordless and electric joint cleaners |
| Cleans joints from approximately 10 mm in width |
| Removes weeds, dirt, deposits, lichens, and mosses |
| For a weed-free driveway and terrace |
| Nylon brush |
| Compatible with joint cleaners BG-EG 1410, GC-EG 1410, GC-CC 18 Li |
Price History
1M
Einhell Replacement Brush Nylon BG-EG 1410 Joint Cleaner Accessory
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products