Esselte Leitz 55230 - A3 Landscape Brochure Folder PP Standard 50 Pieces

Price History
• 50 A3 Plastic Brochure Holders
• Universal 11-Hole Punch with Reinforced Hole Edges
• Document-safe, easy filling through top opening
• Material: 0.085 mm PP film
• Dimensions: A3 Landscape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Esselte Leitz 55230 - A3 Landscape Brochure Folder PP Standard 50 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Esselte Quality Punched Pocket, Pack of 50, Holds up to 20 A3 sheets, Landscape Format, Transparent, Matte, 85 Micron PP Material, 55230 - Clear
prodImage
£9.13
£12.63
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Esselte Multipunched Pocket A3 Landscape Premium 75 Micron Box of 50 55230
prodImage
£12.56
£16.06
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Esselte Quality Plastic Punched Pocket A3 Landscape, Clear Matt Finish, Top Open, 85 Micron Polypropylene, Box of 50, 55230 B000TK92VY
prodImage
£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Esselte Quality Pocket A3 55230
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 A3 Plastic Brochure Holders
Universal 11-Hole Punch with Reinforced Hole Edges
Document-safe, easy filling through top opening
Material: 0.085 mm PP film
Dimensions: A3 Landscape

Price History

1M 3M
Esselte Leitz 55230 - A3 Landscape Brochure Folder PP Standard 50 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Esselte Leitz 55230 - A3 Landscape Brochure Folder PP Standard 50 Pieces
prodImage
£9.13
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel