Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose

Price History
• Durable and flexible high-pressure hose
• Length: 15 meters
• For compressors with 1/4-inch female connection
• Maximum working pressure: 15 bar
• Inner diameter: 6 millimeters
• With 1/4-inch quick-connect coupling and plug nipple
• Material: PVC fabric
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell Fabric hose 15 m (compressor accessories, 15 m length, inner diameter 6 mm, R 1/4 internal thread, made of PVC fabric, max. working pressure 15 bar, suitable for all standard compressors) B0010339CM
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Hose 15 m with 6 mm Inner Diameter for Air Compressor Pipe Tube 4138200
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable and flexible high-pressure hose
Length: 15 meters
For compressors with 1/4-inch female connection
Maximum working pressure: 15 bar
Inner diameter: 6 millimeters
With 1/4-inch quick-connect coupling and plug nipple
Material: PVC fabric

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EPSON Ink T157540 Light Cyan
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergotron 60-589-060
£20.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell 4173635 Suction Hose 4 m Plastic
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T1592 Cyan for Stylus Photo R2000
£19.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPSON Ink T157940 Light Light Black
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton (Moeller) Main Switch P1-32/I2/SVB
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T157640 Vivid Light Magenta
£26.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Grey Fabric Hose 15m Fabric Hose
prodImage
£22.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel