Eighteen Sound 15ND930

Manufacturer: Eighteen Sound
Eighteen Sound 15ND930
from £265.00to £275.002 offersManufacturer: Eighteen Sound
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Built-in speaker
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Sensitivity: 98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 4,100 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Installable: Yes
• Connections: Speaker terminals
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eighteen Sound 15ND930
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eighteen (18) Sound BRAND NEW 18 SOUND 15ND930 15" 500w NEO PA SPEAKER 4ohm PA BASS GUITAR SUB BASS 15nd930_16
BRAND NEW 18 SOUND 15ND930 15" 500w NEO PA SPEAKER 4ohm PA BASS GUITAR SUB BASS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£265.00
£274.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Eighteen (18) Sound BRAND NEW 18 SOUND 15ND930 15" 500w NEO PA SPEAKER 16ohm PA BASS GUITAR SUB BASS 15nd930_16
BRAND NEW 18 SOUND 15ND930 15" 500w NEO PA SPEAKER 16ohm PA BASS GUITAR SUB BASS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£275.00
£285.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Weight:4.1 kg
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Type
Built-in speaker
System
Music Power:total 500 W
Sensitivity:98 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 4,100 Hz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω
Installable:Yes

Price History

1M
Eighteen Sound 15ND930
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha HS 8
£262.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polk Atrium8 SDI
£261.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wharfedale Titan 8 Passive
£201.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Signature Elite ES35
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polk Monitor XT20
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch Flexus Surr 100
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier S1000DB
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Passive
£257.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic ODC-224T
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avantone MixCube Active
£274.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel