EGO STX3800

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO STX3800
from £349.00to £359.002 offersManufacturer: EGO
• EGO Power Battery Lawn Trimmer STX3800
• Performance Comparable to Gas-Powered Models
• 38 cm Cutting Width with 2.4 mm Line
• Three-Sided Cutting Blade for Hard-to-Reach Areas
• Variable Speed Control for Efficient Operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO STX3800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO POWER+ STX3800 38cm T, 30cm B Professional-X Brushcutter Shell Only 2.4mm EGSTX3800
EGO POWER+ STX3800 38cm T, 30cm B Professional-X Brushcutter Shell Only 2.4mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Ego Cordless Line Trimmer / Brush Cutter - BATTERY OPERATED COMMERCIAL STX3800E
Ego Cordless Line Trimmer / Brush Cutter - BATTERY OPERATED COMMERCIAL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EGO Power Battery Lawn Trimmer STX3800
Performance Comparable to Gas-Powered Models
38 cm Cutting Width with 2.4 mm Line
Three-Sided Cutting Blade for Hard-to-Reach Areas
Variable Speed Control for Efficient Operation

Price History

1M
EGO STX3800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
EGO LM2236E-SP Kit
£1,099.00
EGO LM2236E-SP KitCompare 5 Prices
EGO STX3800
farol_shop
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel