EGO PAD1500E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO PAD1500E
from £99.00to £99.992 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Inverter
• Power: 150 W
• Connections: 230 V socket, two USB ports
• Compatibility: EGO Power+ Nexus Escape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO PAD1500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO PAD1500E POWER INVERTOR 240V AC POWER OUTLEY, 2 USB PORTS TBC
EGO PAD1500E POWER INVERTOR 240V AC POWER OUTLEY, 2 USB PORTS, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
EGO PAD1500E NEXUS ESCAPE 150W POWER INVERTER TBC
EGO PAD1500E NEXUS ESCAPE 150W POWER INVERTER, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inverter
Power: 150 W
Connections: 230 V socket, two USB ports
Compatibility: EGO Power+ Nexus Escape

Price History

1M
EGO PAD1500E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
EGO LM1701ECompare 10 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel