EGO PAD5001E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO PAD5001E
from £259.00to £279.003 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Nexus Escape
• Connections: 3 USB (Type A & C), 1 AC outlet
• Battery Compatibility: EGO 56V ARC Lithium battery
• Use Case: Ideal for camping, festivals, portable in a backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO PAD5001E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO Power Inverter PAD5001E Nexus Escape 500W 56V with 2.5Ah Battery CHARGER TBC
EGO Power Inverter PAD5001E Nexus Escape 500W 56V with 2.5Ah Battery CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
EGO PAD5001E POWER INVERTOR - 240V OUT WITH 3 USB PORTS, UPTO 500W, BATTERY INC TBC
EGO PAD5001E POWER INVERTOR - 240V OUT WITH 3 USB PORTS, UPTO 500W, BATTERY INC, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Accessories
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO Power Inverter PAD5001E Nexus Escape 500W 56V with 2.5Ah Battery CHARGER TBC
EGO Power Inverter PAD5001E Nexus Escape 500W 56V with 2.5Ah Battery CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nexus Escape
Connections: 3 USB (Type A & C), 1 AC outlet
Battery Compatibility: EGO 56V ARC Lithium battery
Use Case: Ideal for camping, festivals, portable in a backpack

Price History

1M
EGO PAD5001E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
EGO LM1903E-SPCompare 3 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO MHCC1022E Kit
£599.00
EGO MHCC1022E KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
£849.00
EGO MHSC2002ECompare 5 Prices
EGO PAD5001E
tce.equipment
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel