Edelrid Ultralight III

Price History
• Climbing Helmet
• Ventilation system with side air vents
• Adjustable washable strap closure
• Fits head circumference 54-60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Ultralight III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ultralight III 13808_afn
Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene. Headlamp attachment hook One size: fits head circumference 54 60 cm Fully adjustable, replaceable and washable head and chin strap for optimal fit Various ventilation openings ensure continuous air exchange Comfortable padded carrying system with antibacterial strap material
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ERRORUltralight III 13773_afn
Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene. Headlamp attachment hook One size: fits head circumference 54 60 cm Fully adjustable, replaceable and washable head and chin strap for optimal fit Various ventilation openings ensure continuous air exchange Comfortable padded carrying system with antibacterial strap material
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
Edelrid Ultralight III
Our popular classic has received an update. The new ULTRALIGHT has a modern shape, improved ventilation and a new, replaceable and washable head and...
prodImage
£64.28
Shipping: Free
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Ultralight III Climbing Helmet, Granita, One Size
Features Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene. Headlamp attachment hook One size: fits head circumference 54...
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311392
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311387
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Ultralight Unisex, Helme - Edelrid, color:orange (227) 13807_afn
Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene. Headlamp attachment hook One size: fits head circumference 54 60 cm Fully adjustable, replaceable and washable head and chin strap for optimal fit Various ventilation openings ensure continuous air exchange Comfortable padded carrying system with antibacterial strap material
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Ultralight Unisex, Helme - Edelrid, color:red (200) 15240077
Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene. Headlamp attachment hook One size: fits head circumference 54 60 cm Fully adjustable, replaceable and washable head and chin strap for optimal fit Various ventilation openings ensure continuous air exchange Comfortable padded carrying system with antibacterial strap material
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Ultralight III 15240075
Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene. Headlamp attachment hook One size: fits head circumference 54 60 cm Fully adjustable, replaceable and washable head and chin strap for optimal fit Various ventilation openings ensure continuous air exchange Comfortable padded carrying system with antibacterial strap material
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311393
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311390
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311389
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311388
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight III MAG11311391
Already very popular, our classic has received a little update. The new ULTRALIGHT features a modern shape, improved ventilation, and new washable and replaceable clips for the head and chin strap. Its extremely strong construction remains unchanged. The ultimate helmet for commercial establishments like climbing schools or adventure parks.Extremely strong shock-proof shell made of polypropyleneHooks for attaching a headlampOne size: suitable for head circumferences from 54 to 60 cmVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing Helmet
Ventilation system with side air vents
Adjustable washable strap closure
Fits head circumference 54-60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Edelrid Ultralight III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
CD-Alpinsports
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel