Edelrid Ultralight Junior III

Price History
• Climbing helmet
• Material: polypropylene
• Attachment hook for headlamp
• Adjustable head and chin strap
• Ventilation openings for airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edelrid Ultralight Junior III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Nitro Nomad
£126.37
F2 Bloom
£277.00
Ride Control
Light Divine
£187.20
Flow INFINITE
F2 Real
£259.90
Ride Canvas
£269.99
Elan Pure
£103.68

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edelrid Ultralight Junior Helmet One Size 15240079
Red
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Ultralight Junior Kinder, Helme - Edelrid, color:snow (047) 15240080
Extremely robust and shock-resistant helmet shell made of polypropylene Headlamp attachment hook Fully adjustable, replaceable and washable head and chin strap for optimal fit Various ventilation openings ensure continuous air exchange One size: fits head circumference 48 58 cm
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Children's climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight Junior III MAG11311397
The junior version of the ULTRALIGHT is back with a completely new design. It offers the same features as the ULTRALIGHT.Extremely sturdy shockproof shell made of polypropyleneHooks to attach a headlampVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight Junior III MAG11311395
The junior version of the ULTRALIGHT is back with a completely new design. It offers the same features as the ULTRALIGHT.Extremely sturdy shockproof shell made of polypropyleneHooks to attach a headlampVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's climbing helmet Edelrid Ultralight Junior III MAG11311396
The junior version of the ULTRALIGHT is back with a completely new design. It offers the same features as the ULTRALIGHT.Extremely sturdy shockproof shell made of polypropyleneHooks to attach a headlampVarious ventilation holes ensuring continuous airflowComfortably padded transport system with antibacterial strap
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing helmet
Material: polypropylene
Attachment hook for headlamp
Adjustable head and chin strap
Ventilation openings for airflow

Price History

1M
Edelrid Ultralight Junior III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Edelrid Ultralight Junior III
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel