Easton EC90 SL

Manufacturer: Easton
Easton EC90 SL
from £1,219.99to £1,469.004 offersManufacturer: Easton
• Rims
• Spokes: Hammerhead SAPIM Profile Spokes
• Rims: 38mm deep Easton aero carbon rim
• Hubs: R4SL Series hubs with ceramic low-friction bearings
• Weight: 1,250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easton EC90 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Easton

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel Front 700C Black - 12 X 100 MM EA8022857
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel Front 700C Black - 12 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,219.99
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel Front 700C Black - 12 X 100 MM EA8022857
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Bicycle Bike Wheel Front 700C Black - 12 X 100 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Cycle Wheel Rear 700C Shimano Black - 12 X 142 MM EA8022859
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Cycle Wheel Rear 700C Shimano Black - 12 X 142 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,469.00
Shipping: Free
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Cycle Wheel Rear 700C Shimano Black - 12 X 142 MM EA8022859
Easton EC90 SL38 Clincher Disc Cycle Wheel Rear 700C Shimano Black - 12 X 142 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£1,469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please ask the dealer about the installed components.
Hubs
R4SL Series hubs with ceramic low-friction bearings
Rims
38mm deep Easton aero carbon rim
Spokes
Hammerhead SAPIM Profile Spokes
Weight
1,250 g

Price History

1M
Easton EC90 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easton

Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Easton EA70 ClincherCompare 8 Prices
Easton EA70 Road Handlebar
£99.99
Easton EA70 Road HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Easton Havoc SeatpostCompare 2 Prices
Easton EC70 MTB Seatpost
£109.99
Easton EC70 MTB SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
Easton EC90 Road Seatpost
£169.99
Easton EC90 Road SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Easton EA90 SL wheelsetCompare 3 Prices
Easton EC90 SLX road bike handlebar
£265.00
Easton EC90 SLX road bike handlebarCompare 1 Prices
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Easton EC90 Zero MTB SeatpostCompare 3 Prices
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Easton EC90 SLX forkCompare 6 Prices
Easton EC90 X fork
£730.00
Easton EC90 X forkCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel