Giant TCR Advanced Pro 1 Carbon

• Road Bike
• Drivetrain/Derailleur: 11-speed Shimano Ultegra
• Frame: GIANT TCR Advanced
• Frame Material: Carbon
• Fork: GIANT TCR Advanced Pro Carbon
• Shift Lever: 11-speed Shimano Ultegra
• Chain: KMC X11EL-1
• Braking System: Shimano Ultegra R8000
Show all product details
Offer
£4,059.99
Shipping: £40.00

Popular Products

Felt B2
£555.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giant TCR Advanced Pro 1 Di2 Large in Carbon 2025 Ex-Display G71-9096028107
Giant TCR Advanced Pro 1 Di2 Large in Carbon 2025 Ex-Display, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bikes
prodImage
£4,059.99
£4,099.99
Shipping: £40.00
with shipping: £40.00
Product Details
Description
Please ask the dealer about the installed components.
Bottom bracket
Shimano SM-BB72-41B
Brake Lever
Shimano Ultegra R8000
Braking System
Shimano Ultegra R8000
Chain
KMC X11EL-1
Drivetrain/Derailleur
11-speed Shimano Ultegra
Fork
GIANT TCR Advanced Pro Carbon
Frame
GIANT TCR Advanced
Frame Material
Carbon
Handlebar
GIANT Contact SL
Handlebar Stem
GIANT Contact SL
Pannier Rack
No
Rims
GIANT SLR 1 Carbon
Saddle
GIANT Contact SL Forward
Seatpost
GIANT Variant Advanced Carbon
Shift Lever
11-speed Shimano Ultegra
Spokes
Sapim Race/Laser TCS Straight Pull T-Head
StVZO
No
Tyres
GIANT Gavia Race 1

More from Giant

Giant Rock
£250.43
Giant RockCompare 1 Prices
Giant Brass 2
£535.00
Giant Brass 2Compare 1 Prices
Giant Defy 1
£899.00
Giant Defy 1Compare 1 Prices
Giant Trance X 2
£1,624.99
Giant Trance X 2Compare 1 Prices
Giant TCR Advanced Pro 1 Carbon
rmcycles-online
prodImage
£4,059.99
Shipping: £40.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel