Dynafit Transalper 2 Light DST Pant

• Alpine softshell pants for women
• Material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane
• Pockets: zipper, elastic waistband
• Sustainability: PFC-free, recycled fabric
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Trousers Dynafit Transalper Light MAG13777168
Versatility, quick-drying, lightness, and durability - a pair of trousers with all the qualities needed for great mountain adventures.Features:The Transalper Light Dynastretch trousers for women - an absolute bestseller for good reason - is the top choice for fast mountain adventures. Versatility, quick-drying, lightness, and abrasion resistance: the Transalper Light trousers provide everything needed for sporty and dynamic outings in the mountains. The stretch fabric is very comfortable against the skin and ensures total freedom of movement, for example during climbing passages or on rocky terrain. They are windproof and water-repellent, offering effective protection in harsher weather conditions. Additionally, they are abrasion-resistant for greater longevity even when in frequent contact with rocks. The athletic fit with pre-shaped knees and the elastic waistband allow for a precise fit and ensure great comfort during each outing. The zippered side pockets provide space for smal...
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Dynafit Transalper Light MAG13777169
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Dynafit Transalper Light MAG13777171
prodImage
£81.62
£98.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Alpine softshell pants for women
Material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane
Pockets: zipper, elastic waistband
Sustainability: PFC-free, recycled fabric

Similar Priced Products

Rab Torque Pants
£81.38
Compare Prices
136 offers
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£81.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Trouser M
£82.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Cyclone Jacket Men
£77.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Nil Winter
£83.66
Compare Prices
59 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch ZO T-Zip Pant Women
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Runbold Winter SO Pants Men
£94.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schöffel Taibun M
£78.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel