Dynafit Sky Tank Women

• Women's Trail Running Tank
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Breathable, quick-drying, odor-neutral
• Polygiene treatment for freshness
• Weight: 55 g
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773579
Very lightweight and breathable trail crop top, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Ultralight and highly breathable: this women's crop top is perfect for trail running in hot temperatures. Clothes should make you feel good so you can give it your all on the trails. They should prevent excessive sweating and not cling to the skin in an uncomfortable way. The modern crop top Sky ensures lasting comfort thanks to its light and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents the growth of unpleasant odors, providing pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometre. Crop top Sky - maximum comfort for trail running in high heat.
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773554
Trail vest that's particularly lightweight and breathable, made from 100% recycled fabric.Features:Super lightweight and very breathable: Sky vest for women, a must-have for intensive trail runs on hot days. Your clothes should give you a feeling of well-being so that you can fully commit on the trails. They should prevent excessive sweating and not stick to your skin in an uncomfortable way. The versatile and minimalist Sky vest ensures long-lasting comfort thanks to its lightweight and breathable material. Designed with a modern sustainability concept, it is made from 100% recycled polyester and is bluesign certified. The Polygiene treatment prevents the spread of unpleasant odors, providing a pleasant freshness from the first to the last kilometer. Sky vest - for running efficiently in summer.
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773567
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773572
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773551
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773566
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773577
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773555
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773570
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773553
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773552
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773571
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's tank top Dynafit Sky MAG13773578
prodImage
£29.89
£46.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's Trail Running Tank
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Breathable, quick-drying, odor-neutral
Polygiene treatment for freshness
Weight: 55 g

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Ascona
£29.79
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 Men's All-Weather Jacket
£30.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dynafit Sky Shirt Women
£33.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Erima Racing Running Jacket Women
£29.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Hiking V Shorts Women
£29.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£27.10
Compare Prices
52 offers
McKinley Mandorak KG
£28.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Own The Run Half-Zip Top Women
£30.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Sportswear Classic 7/8 Legging (DV7789)
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Flex tight shorts women
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel