Durable name tag without clip VE20 8135-19

Manufacturer: Durable
from £17.99to £38.459 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Closed design to protect the insert
• Clip cutout allows combination with chain, clip, yo-yo, or fabric strap
• Material: transparent rigid film
• Easy handling for versatile application areas
• Highly transparent rigid film with blank insertion card
• Attachment possible with yo-yo or fabric strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable name tag without clip VE20 8135-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Security Name Badge Without Clip 60X90mm Clear Pack of 20 813519
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Security Name Badge 60x90mm without Clip Clear (Pack of 20) 8135/19
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Durable 813519 identity badge/badge holder PVC 20 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£27.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Security Name Badge 60x90mm Includes Blank Insert Cards Transparent (Pac 8135/19
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.47 / Unit
Durable Security Name Badge 60x90mm Includes Blank Insert Cards Transparent (Pac 8135/19
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Durable Security Name Badge 60x90mm without Clip Clear (Pack of 20) 8135/19
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Name Badge ID Card Holders with Insert Cards PK20 60x90mm 813519
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Durable Name Badge ID Card Holders with Insert Cards | 20 Pack | 60 x 90mm 813519
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.50 / Unit
Durable 60 x 90mm Security Badge without Clip, Pack of 20 813519
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closed design to protect the insert
Clip cutout allows combination with chain, clip, yo-yo, or fabric strap
Material: transparent rigid film
Easy handling for versatile application areas
Highly transparent rigid film with blank insertion card
Attachment possible with yo-yo or fabric strap

Price History

1M
Durable name tag without clip VE20 8135-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bidjust4me
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel