Durable Name Badge 8612-19

Price History
• 5 transparent name badges made of plastic with suspenders clip
• Ideal for visitor passes, as the holder is open at the top
• With rotatable clip attachment and blank insert card
• Dimensions: 90 x 60 mm
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Name Badge 8612-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Visitor Name Badge 60 x 90 mm Transparent Pack of 5 Badges Ideal for ‎861219
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Durable Visitor Name Badge 60 x 90 mm Transparent Pack of 5 Badges Ideal for Events and Visitor Management
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 transparent name badges made of plastic with suspenders clip
Ideal for visitor passes, as the holder is open at the top
With rotatable clip attachment and blank insert card
Dimensions: 90 x 60 mm
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Name Badge 8612-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel