Durable Magaframe A3 Magnetic Frame 2 pcs black

Manufacturer: Durable
from £23.56to £51.498 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Magnetic Frame DURAFRAME A3
• Replaceable Label Plate
• Self-adhesive, magnetic front side
• Easy to remove and reapply
• Usable in portrait and landscape orientation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Magaframe A3 Magnetic Frame 2 pcs black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Duraframe Self Adhesive A3 Black (Pack of 2) 4873/01
£23.56
Shipping: Free
DURAFRAME Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A3 Format In Black | Pack of 2 Frames | Document Frame for Professional Internal Signage B002ZXV80G
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe A3 magnetic frame Black 487301
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe Magnetic Display Frame Self Adhesive A3 Black (Pack 2) 4873/01 487301
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DURABLE Black Magnetic Frames 2 Pcs Metal Display Holders, A3 Magnetic Display for Home
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Durable DURAFRAME Self Adhesive Magnetic Signage Frame PK2 A3 Black 487301
£33.65
Shipping: Free
DURABLE Black Magnetic Frame 2 Pcs Metal Sign Holder A3 Magnetic Display for Home 487301
£34.29
Shipping: Free
4873/01 Durable Magaframe A3 Black Pack of 2
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic Frame DURAFRAME A3
Replaceable Label Plate
Self-adhesive, magnetic front side
Easy to remove and reapply
Usable in portrait and landscape orientation

Price History

1M
Durable Magaframe A3 Magnetic Frame 2 pcs black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
staplesuk
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel