DURABLE Waste Container Durabin 60 Rectangular Blue

Manufacturer: Durable
from £36.99to £39.003 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Rectangular DURABIN 60 waste bin made of polypropylene
• With carrying handles for easy transport
• Ideal for waste collection and recycling
• Dimensions: W 555 mm, H 615 mm, D 285 mm
• With retention slots for garbage bags
• Food-safe and 100% recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DURABLE Waste Container Durabin 60 Rectangular Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURABIN 60 Rectangular Waste Bin Blue | 60 Litre Capacity | Food and Freezer Safe | Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling B004CJ7PQW
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 60L Waste Bin Blue | Rectangular Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN 1800496040
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Durable DURABIN Blue Rectangular Waste Recycling Bin 60L - Wilko 0679794
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular DURABIN 60 waste bin made of polypropylene
With carrying handles for easy transport
Ideal for waste collection and recycling
Dimensions: W 555 mm, H 615 mm, D 285 mm
With retention slots for garbage bags
Food-safe and 100% recyclable

Price History

1M
DURABLE Waste Container Durabin 60 Rectangular Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel