Durable Door Sign 210x148.5mm Silver

Price History
• INFO SIGN door sign made of metal in silver
• Innovative ribbed design and offset mounting caps
• Card insert protected by a non-reflective acrylic panel
• Mounting kit with illustrated instructions included
• Suitable for inserts in DIN A5 landscape format
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Door Sign 210x148.5mm Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable 480523 sign holder/information stand Acrylic Silver 368716
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Information Sign 210 x 148.5 mm Silver Door and Wall Sign Includes F 799198452738
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
INFO SIGN door sign made of metal in silver
Innovative ribbed design and offset mounting caps
Card insert protected by a non-reflective acrylic panel
Mounting kit with illustrated instructions included
Suitable for inserts in DIN A5 landscape format

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Door Sign 210x148.5mm Silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel