Dometic Patrol 35

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Patrol 35
from £219.49to £369.615 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Insulated box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 36 L
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Polyurethane
• Dimensions: W69.1 Centimetre x H38.9 Centimetre x D41.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 11.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Patrol 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic Patrol Insulated Ice Chest (35, Mist) DOM0713814336219
KEEPS ICE FOZEN FOR DAYS Patrol's thick PU insulation is designed to keep ice frozen for days so your drinks stay cold no matter where your adventures take you. Easy to clean – cleaning the Patrol is a breeze thanks to its large, leak-proof drain that ensures easy removal of melted ice or other liquids. Tightly sealed – with its freezer lid seal, the Patrol guarantees an airtight seal that prevents air from entering or escaping and preserves the freshness of your items. ROBUST: The Dometic Patrol 35 cooler features a tough, one-piece rotomolded PE construction that ensures durability and longevity for all your outdoor adventures. Rubber closure – thanks to the one-handed rubber bars on the Dometic Patrol cooler, you can easily open and close the lid with just one hand, making access to your drinks and food more convenient than ever. Capacity – With a capacity of 28 cans or 35 litres, the Dometic Patrol cooler offers enough space to store all your food and drinks for your next outdoor trip. CONVENIENT DOCKING STATION - The Dometic Patrol Cooler features a convenient dock that allows for optional multipurpose accessories such as cup holders, a bottle opener, and even a fishing rod holder, making it the perfect accessory for your outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
Dometic Patrol Ice Chest 35 L - ORCHID 9600051188
Dometic Patrol Ice Chest 35 L - ORCHID, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic Patrol Ice Chest 35 L - LAGUNE 9600051602
Dometic Patrol Ice Chest 35 L - LAGUNE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic Patrol 35L Insulated Hard Cooler, Olive, Ice Chest and Passive Cool Box, Fits 28 Cans SP1_B09LV537C7
KEEPS ICE FROZEN FOR DAYS: The Patrol's thick PU insulation is designed to keep ice frozen for days, ensuring your drinks stay cold no matter where your adventures take you. EASY TO CLEAN: Cleaning the Patrol is a breeze thanks to its large, leak-proof drain, which ensures hassle-free removal of any melted ice or other liquids. SEALED TIGHT: With its deep-freeze lid seal, the Patrol guarantees an airtight closure, preventing any air from entering or escaping and maintaining your items' freshness. RUGGED: The Dometic Patrol 35 cooler boasts a rugged, one-piece rotomolded PE construction, ensuring durability and longevity for all your outdoor adventures. RUBBER LATCHES: Thanks to the one-handed rubber latches on the Dometic Patrol cooler, you can easily open and close the lid with just a single hand, making access to your drinks and food more convenient than ever before. CAPACITY: With a capacity of 28 cans or 35 liters, the Dometic Patrol cooler provides ample space to store all your food and drinks for your next outdoor excursion. CONVENIENT DOCK: The Dometic Patrol cooler features a convenient dock that allows for optional multi-use accessories such as cup holders, a bottle opener, and even a fishing rod holder, making it the perfect accessory for your outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£303.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dometic PATROL ICEBOX 35L GLOW SP1_B097HG7LPR
Dometic PATROL ICEBOX 35L GLOW
prodImage
£369.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.1 Centimetre x H38.9 Centimetre x D41.4 Centimetre
Weight:11.7 kg
Material
Plastic, Polyurethane
Volume
36 L
Water-Repellent
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Patrol 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 3 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 6 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices
Dometic CFX3 35
£1,295.00
Dometic CFX3 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic TropiCool TCX 07
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£195.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 35
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yeti Roadie 24
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dometic Patrol 35
Cstore.
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£303.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel