Dometic FreshJet FJX4 1500M

Price History
• Roof air conditioning system with a power output of 1.5 kW
• Efficient two-way air distribution system
• Dehumidifies the air and filters dust particles
• Low-noise operation
• Suitable for various vehicle types
• Easy installation on the roof
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dometic FreshJet FJX4 1500W Roof Air Conditioner, White 9600050998
Dometic FreshJet FJX4 1500W Roof Air Conditioner, White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic FreshJet FJX4 1500M Roof Air Conditioner Black Motohome Caravans 9600050999
Dometic FreshJet FJX4 1500M Roof Air Conditioner Black Motohome Caravans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roof air conditioning system with a power output of 1.5 kW
Efficient two-way air distribution system
Dehumidifies the air and filters dust particles
Low-noise operation
Suitable for various vehicle types
Easy installation on the roof
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic FreshJet FJX4 1500M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic FreshLight 2200
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshLight 2200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 43 - 60 mm
£116.99
Dometic Mini Heki S 43 - 60 mmCompare 1 Prices
Dometic S7P 280 × 380 mm
£316.99
Dometic S7P 280 × 380 mmCompare 1 Prices
Dometic S7P 750 x 465 mm
£556.54
Dometic S7P 750 x 465 mmCompare 1 Prices
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mm
£118.95
Dometic Mini Heki S 23 - 42 mmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel