DMM Belay Master 2

Manufacturer: DMM
DMM Belay Master 2
from £23.99to £30.215 offersManufacturer: DMM
• HMS carabiner with locking mechanism
• Belay master for secure belaying
• Protection against cross-loading and extra locking safety
• Suitable for beginners
• Keylock nose, gate opening 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DMM Belay Master 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DMM Belay Master Carabiner - Screwgate A872
DMM Belay Master Carabiner - Screwgate, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Carabiners & Hardware
prodImage
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DMM Belay Master Carabiner - Matt Grey A872MG
Fuse carabiner for consistent rope control and compatibility with belay devices Offset D carabiner for optimal load and ergonomics Nylon clip ensures proper load on the carabiner Full section top for consistent rope guidance and increased durability Keylock nose prevents snagging and I-beam construction for optimal strength-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
DMM Belay Master orange UK-A872OR
Belay carabiner for consistent rope control and compatibility with belay devices Offset D carabiner for optimal loading and ergonomics Nylon clip ensures carabiner loads correctly Full section top bar for consistent rope handling and increased longevity Keylock nose eliminates snagging, I-Beam construction for optimum strength to weight ratio
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
DMM Belay Master orange A872OR
Belay carabiner for consistent rope control and compatibility with belay devices Offset D carabiner for optimal loading and ergonomics Nylon clip ensures carabiner loads correctly Full section top bar for consistent rope handling and increased longevity Keylock nose eliminates snagging, I-Beam construction for optimum strength to weight ratio
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Dmm Belay Master 2 HMS Karabiner UK-A872
safe locking carabiner karabiner crab belaying locked screwgate
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HMS carabiner with locking mechanism
Belay master for secure belaying
Protection against cross-loading and extra locking safety
Suitable for beginners
Keylock nose, gate opening 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DMM Belay Master 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camp Energy
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Connection 200 cm
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Work Glove Open II
£22.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond ATC Guide
£26.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Perfo Spe
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Crack Gloves
£28.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Fixe
£21.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Diva
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Mondo Chalk Pot
£29.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edelrid Liner
£27.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel