WL supply flap for gas with lock white

Manufacturer: Diverse
WL supply flap for gas with lock white
from £97.95to £120.006 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Gas supply flap with lock
• Complies with the latest DVGW regulation with gas safety valve
• Gas hose can only be disconnected when the gas supply is turned off
• Body cutout of 160 x 70 mm required
• Technical data: Lock included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WL supply flap for gas with lock white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reich Gas Supply Box, Lock & Valve Caravan Motorhome Campervan - 722010A
£97.95
Shipping: Free
GOK Reich Gas Supply Box Lock & Valve 722010A QQ070465
£97.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GOK GENUINE Reich Gas Supply Box Lock & Valve 722010A QQ070465
£98.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Reich Gas Supply Box Lock & Valve 722010A R-TA
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Grove Reich Gas Supply Box Lock & Valve
£109.99
£113.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
MOTORHOME & CARAVAN REICH EXTERNAL BBQ SUPPLY UNIT PURE WHTE 9933111
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gas supply flap with lock
Complies with the latest DVGW regulation with gas safety valve
Gas hose can only be disconnected when the gas supply is turned off
Body cutout of 160 x 70 mm required
Technical data: Lock included

Price History

1M
WL supply flap for gas with lock white
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel