Mudhugger EVO Bolt-On Long

Manufacturer: Diverse
Mudhugger EVO Bolt-On Long
from £31.17to £37.175 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Mudguard
• Wheel size: 26 - 29
• Attachment: Screws
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 125 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mudhugger EVO Bolt-On Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mudhugger EVO Bolt-On Long Front Mudguard - Fox/Marzocchi MTB Mountain Bike New MMU08
Mudhugger EVO Bolt-On Long Front Mudguard - Fox/Marzocchi MTB Mountain Bike New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£31.17
£34.12
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Mudhugger Evo Front Guard Bolt-On LONG fitting for most FOX MMU08
Mudhugger Evo Front Guard Bolt-On LONG fitting for most FOX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£32.99
£37.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Mudhugger Long Evo Bolt-On Front Mud Guard for Fox Forks 27.5"-29" Full Suspension Mountain Bike, L515mm x W90mm, Fixings and Tools Included MUDTAA0153.2
Are you ready? The world's fastest mudguard is evolving the best and is now even better Length 515 mm rear extension 330 mm front outer 185 mm weight 148 g, without fittings Screws directly to the rear of the fork brace, no more zippers. More space stiffer Optimal length, not too short, no longer than necessary, subtle kicker to keep the length as short as possible without affecting the splash guard, strong enough for DH racing at the highest level Made and designed in the UK, designed with the help of World Cup and Enduro World Series racers
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mudhugger Evo Bolted Front MTB Mudguard Grey MMU08
Mudhugger Evo Bolted Front MTB Mudguard Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£33.99
£36.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Mudhugger EVO STD FOX Marzocchi Bolt-On MTB Front Mudguard MMU08
Mudhugger EVO STD FOX Marzocchi Bolt-On MTB Front Mudguard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheel size: 26 - 29
Attachment: Screws
Material
Plastic
Weight
125 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mudhugger EVO Bolt-On Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM81 (I-SMCRM81A0)
£31.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5120 (E-RDM5120SGS)
£30.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 65 27.5"
£31.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura MT5
£30.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel