MiniArt 35545 - Building Ladder

Manufacturer: Diverse
MiniArt 35545 - Building Ladder
from £19.99to £23.253 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Detailed 1:35 scale model kit
• Self-assembly required
• Step-by-step assembly instructions included
• Custom painting options available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MiniArt 35545 - Building Ladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MiniArt 35545 1:35th scale BUILDING STAIR
£19.99
Shipping: Free
MiniArt 1/35 Building Stair # 35545 MIN35545
£21.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
MiniArt MT35545 1:35 Building Stairs
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Detailed 1:35 scale model kit
Self-assembly required
Step-by-step assembly instructions included
Custom painting options available

Price History

1M
MiniArt 35545 - Building Ladder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel