Marina 11116 Ventilator 200

Manufacturer: Diverse
Marina 11116 Ventilator 200
from £21.95to £25.105 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Suitable for use with diffuser stones, air curtains, and air-powered ornaments
• Accentuates the movement and circulation of the water
• For aquariums with a capacity of up to 225 l
• Simple outlet for easy operation
• Ensures oxygen-rich water in your aquarium
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marina 11116 Ventilator 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marina 200 Air Pump 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 11116
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
MARINA Air Pump Powerful Quiet Flow Oxygen Bubbles Air Stone Fish Tank Aquarium 11116
£22.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marina Air Pump 50 100 200 300 Aquarium Fish Tank Air Bubbles Oxygen Aeration 11116
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Marina A200 Air pump - Aquarium Air Pump Suitable for 225L Tank 11116
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Marina Air Pump Quiet Flow Powerful Aquarium Oxygen Bubbles Fish Tank Air Stone 11116
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for use with diffuser stones, air curtains, and air-powered ornaments
Accentuates the movement and circulation of the water
For aquariums with a capacity of up to 225 l
Simple outlet for easy operation
Ensures oxygen-rich water in your aquarium

Price History

1M
Marina 11116 Ventilator 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel