Lefant M210P
Manufacturer: Diverse
- Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 2200 Pa Suction Power
- Up to the 3rd Generation M210 Pro with Enhanced Suction Performance
- Ideal for Pets, Effectively Picks Up Dust, Pet Hair, and Dirt
- 6 Cleaning Modes Selectable via App
- Anti-Collision & Fall Protection with 13 Pairs of Infrared Sensors
- Dimensions: 2.99" x 11" (Height x Length)
Price History
1M
Lefant M210P
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£1,099.00

Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£749.00

Roborock Saros 10R
£1,317.52

Roborock Qrevo S5V
£519.59

Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00

Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£549.99

Mova V50 Ultra Complete
£879.00

Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00

Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner 120Mins Runtime, Automatic Self-Charging, Wi-Fi/App/Alexa Control
Introducing the Lefant M210P (M2 Pro) Robot Vacuum Cleaner, the ultimate solution for automated, intelligent home cleaning. Engineered for superior performance, it features advanced dTOF Laser Navigation and PSD Obstacle Avoidance technology to meticulously map your home and navigate around obstacles with precision.With an incredibly powerful 6000Pa suction, it effortlessly lifts dirt, dust, and debris from all floor types. The multi-functional design includes a 2-in-1 Water Tank and Dust Box, allowing for simultaneous vacuuming and mopping. Choose your preferred dust disposal method: use the convenient, hygienic 2.5L disposable dust bags (5 included) or opt for the bagless 150ml internal dustbin. A large 2.7L self-emptying station handles the mess for you.Enjoy up to 140 minutes of continuous cleaning on a single charge, after which the robot automatically returns to its charging station. Control your cleaning schedule effortlessly via the Lefant App from anywhere, or use simple voice commands with Alexa. Experience a new level of cleaning freedom with the Lefant M210P.
2 days

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner Remote Control, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction, Alexa Voice Control Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Ideal for Pet Hair Hard Floor B0D5M1MQKM
【Four Cleaning Modes】 Most of the cleaning modes of robotic vacuum cleaners on the market involve random walking. In comparison, the Lefant cleaner robot has four cleaning modes: automatic, planning, fixed point, and edge. The planning the cleanup trilogy can carefully clean every corner of your home, making cleaning so easy! 【Brushless Nozzle Design】 Traditional robotic vacuums with rotating brush heads are tedious to clean due to tangled hairs on the rotating brush. The M210 is equipped with an advanced 2200 Pa brushless nozzle and two side brushes with powerful suction power to draw hair, debris and dust directly into the large capacity (500ml) dust collection bucket. This is very convenient and effective. Two layers of filtration prevent secondary contamination. 【Small body design】 The one-piece body design has a diameter of only 28cm and is 7.8cm thick, making it ideal for use in narrow spaces found in beds, sofas, and corners to avoid snagging. It provides high coverage and has a very low failure rate. The robot vacuum also boasts a long battery life, running for up to 120 minutes before automatically returning to the charging station at the end of the cleaning cycle or when the battery is low. 【FreeMove 3.0 Technology】It has a built-in 6D anti-collision infrared sensor that detects the surrounding environment through 720-degree omnidirectional detection, instead of mechanical collision. While reducing the size of the fuselage, it can more easily avoid obstacles and reduce failures caused by wear, deformation, dust accumulation, etc. It is able to detect stairs to prevent falls and easily climb carpets. 【Large Bin】The M210 features a 500ml bin that only needs to be cleaned every 5 to 7 days. In comparison to most other 300ml bins, it can hold more waste and decrease the frequency of bin cleaning., Manufacturer: Lefant

£88.76
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner – Freemove 3.0 – Industrial Grey
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner – Freemove 3.0 – Industrial Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner Remote Control, Featured Carpet Cleaner Small Robot 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, Robotic Vacuum Alexa Voice Control Self-Charging Ideal for Pet Hair Hard Floor B0D5M1MXLJ
【Four Cleaning Modes】 Most of the cleaning modes of robotic vacuum cleaners on the market involve random walking. In comparison, the Lefant cleaner robot has four cleaning modes: automatic, planning, fixed point, and edge. The planning the cleanup trilogy can carefully clean every corner of your home, making cleaning so easy! 【Brushless Nozzle Design】 Traditional robotic vacuums with rotating brush heads are tedious to clean due to tangled hairs on the rotating brush. The M210 is equipped with an advanced 2200 Pa brushless nozzle and two side brushes with powerful suction power to draw hair, debris and dust directly into the large capacity (500ml) dust collection bucket. This is very convenient and effective. Two layers of filtration prevent secondary contamination. 【Small body design】 The one-piece body design has a diameter of only 28cm and is 7.8cm thick, making it ideal for use in narrow spaces found in beds, sofas, and corners to avoid snagging. It provides high coverage and has a very low failure rate. The robot vacuum also boasts a long battery life, running for up to 120 minutes before automatically returning to the charging station at the end of the cleaning cycle or when the battery is low. 【FreeMove 3.0 Technology】It has a built-in 6D anti-collision infrared sensor that detects the surrounding environment through 720-degree omnidirectional detection, instead of mechanical collision. While reducing the size of the fuselage, it can more easily avoid obstacles and reduce failures caused by wear, deformation, dust accumulation, etc. It is able to detect stairs to prevent falls and easily climb carpets. 【Large Bin】The M210 features a 500ml bin that only needs to be cleaned every 5 to 7 days. In comparison to most other 300ml bins, it can hold more waste and decrease the frequency of bin cleaning., Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Lefant

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner Featured Carpet Cleaner Small Robot 7.8cm
M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner Featured Carpet Cleaner Small Robot 7.8cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Ultra-Compact 28 cm, 7.8 cm Thick, Carpet Boost, Alexa Voice Control, Self-Charging, Pet Hair & Hard Floor
Meet the Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner - a compact, powerful cleaning assistant designed to conquer pet hair, hard floors, and carpets with ease.

£102.52
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction
Brand: Lefant Color: Black Features: ...

£105.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction, Alexa Voice Control Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Ideal for Pet Hair Hard Floor and Carpet B09WMV9MQK
Lefant robot vacuums only support 2.4GHz WiFi. It is recommended to switch to a 2.4GHz network when using the robot by following your router's setup instructions. NOTE: Before first use, please open the cover, switch the little button to 'I,' and ensure the robot is turned on and fully charged. 【Four Cleaning Modes】 Most of the cleaning modes of robotic vacuum cleaners on the market involve random walking. In comparison, the Lefant cleaner robot has four cleaning modes: automatic, planning, fixed point, and edge. The planning the cleanup trilogy can carefully clean every corner of your home, making cleaning so easy! 【Brushless Nozzle Design】 Traditional robotic vacuums with rotating brush heads are tedious to clean due to tangled hairs on the rotating brush. The Robot is equipped with an advanced 2200 Pa brushless nozzle and two side brushes with powerful suction power to draw hair, debris and dust directly into the large capacity (500ml) dust collection bucket. This is very convenient and effective. Two layers of filtration prevent secondary contamination. 【FreeMove 2.0 Technology】It has a built-in 6D anti-collision infrared sensor that detects the surrounding environment through 720-degree omnidirectional detection, instead of mechanical collision. While reducing the size of the fuselage, it can more easily avoid obstacles and reduce failures caused by wear, deformation, dust accumulation, etc. It is able to detect stairs to prevent falls and easily climb carpets. 【Small body design】 The one-piece body design has a diameter of only 28cm and is 7.8cm thick, making it ideal for use in narrow spaces found in beds, sofas, and corners to avoid snagging. It provides high coverage and has a very low failure rate. The robot vacuum also boasts a long battery life, running for up to 120 minutes before automatically returning to the charging station at the end of the cleaning cycle or when the battery is low., Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Lefant

£91.99
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Featured Carpet Cleaner Small Robot 7.8Cm
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Featured Carpet Cleaner Small Robot 7.8Cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£100.00
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner Black - PreciSense Obstacle Avoidance, 2200Pa, Small Robot 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 140 Mins Runtime, Self-Charging, for Pet Hair/Hard Floors B0FFMTC476
The Lefant M210P robot vacuum supports 2.4GHz WiFi only (switch via router settings) and auto-powers on when charging. For extended storage, press & hold the power button for 12 seconds to shut down completely. 【Unique Suction Mouth & Powerful Suction】: The M210P robot vacuum delivers 2200Pa of powerful suction with dual side brushes, efficiently capturing dust, pet hair, and debris from hard floors. Its large suction door design to clean hair powder and reduce hair cleaning problems. The cleaning efficiency is close to 90%. 【Small Body & Full Coverage】: One-piece body design, only 28cm in diameter and 7.8cm thick, designed for narrow spaces in beds, sofas and corners to avoid snagging, high coverage and very low failure rate. The Lefant M210P runs for up to 140 minutes and automatic return to charging station at the end of the cleaning cycle or when the battery is low. 【FreeMove 3.0 Technology】Built-in 6D anti-collision infrared sensor, instead of mechanical collision, 720-degree omnidirectional detection of the surrounding environment. While reducing the size of the fuselage, it can more easily avoid obstacles and reduce failures caused by easy wear, deformation, dust accumulation, etc. Able to detect stairs to prevent falls and easily climb carpets. 【Upgraded HEPA System with Foam Seal】: The Lefant M210P robot vacuum cleaner features a 500ml XL dustbin and enhanced HEPA filtration with foam sealing to: ① Reduce suction loss by 15%, ② Trap 99.97% of allergens, ③ Prevent dust leakage. Perfect for pet homes and allergy-sensitive households., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lefant

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner Remote Control, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction, Alexa Voice Control
Features ãFour Cleaning Modesã' Most of the cleaning modes of robotic vacuum cleaners on the market involve random walking. In...

£113.88
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Remote Control, 2200 Pa Suction
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner with Remote Control, 2200 Pa Suction, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£121.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.90 / Unit
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 685187bceefbe929343388a4
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners

£131.28
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction, Alexa Voice Control Self-Charging Robotic
Features ãFour Cleaning Modesã Most of the cleaning modes of robotic vacuum cleaners on the market involve random walking. In...

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Charging Dock Station For Lefant K2 K3 K3A K4 K5 M210 M210S M210B M213 M210P Robot Vacuum Replacement Charger Base Black
Long lasting and reliable charging dock. Made of durable material, this charging dock delivers dependable power for extended use. Convenience and...

£250.71
Shipping: Free
Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction, Alexa Voice Control Self-Charging Robotic Vac
The Lefant M210P Grey Robot Vacuum Cleaner, Small Robot Robotic Vacuum 7.8cm Thin 28cm DIA, 2200 Pa Suction, Alexa Voice Control Self-Charging...

£376.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lefant M210P Robot Vacuum Cleaner with 2200 Pa Suction Power |
| Up to the 3rd Generation M210 Pro with Enhanced Suction Performance |
| Ideal for Pets, Effectively Picks Up Dust, Pet Hair, and Dirt |
| 6 Cleaning Modes Selectable via App |
| Anti-Collision & Fall Protection with 13 Pairs of Infrared Sensors |
| Dimensions: 2.99" x 11" (Height x Length) |
Price History
1M
Lefant M210P
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products