KS Tools 515.1432 3/4 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 32 mm

• 6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
• Long version for machine operation
• Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
• 3/4" hex power impact socket
• Length: 32mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 515.1432 3/4-inch 32mm Deep Impact Socket B001NYX1W6
prodImage
£12.46
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 515.1432 Hexagon impact socket, deep, 3/4", 32mm
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
Long version for machine operation
Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
3/4" hex power impact socket
Length: 32mm

Price History

1M
KS Tools 515.1432 3/4 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 32 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel