KS Tools 515.1125 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 25 mm

Price History
• 6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
• Long version for machine operation
• Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
• Wrench size: 25.0 mm
• Square drive: 1/2 inch
• Overall length: 78.0 mm
• Material: Finest chrome-molybdenum steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1125 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Van Line 1x KS Tools 1/2" Impact Socket Deep 25 mm Size Workshop DIY - K515.1125
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 515.1125 25mm 1/2-inch Impact Socket Deep B001NYR4XS
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
KS-Tools KS Tools 515.1125 1/2" Hexagon impact socket, deep, 25mm C-515.1125
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-sided internal square according to DIN 3121 / ISO 1174
Long version for machine operation
Phosphated chrome-molybdenum
Wrench size: 25.0 mm
Square drive: 1/2 inch
Overall length: 78.0 mm
Material: Finest chrome-molybdenum steel

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1125 1/2 inch Hex Power Socket, long, 25 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aceparts_uk
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel