KS Tools 151.2624 Basic Hex Key, Short, 26 mm

• Short hex key, metric, 24 mm
• Based on DIN ISO 2936
• Through hardened
• Phosphated
• Special tool steel
• Short version
• Suitable for various applications
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 24mm Short Basic Hex Key Wrench B007XUOH18
prodImage
£12.37
£16.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KS Tools 151.2624 Hexagon key wrench, short, 24mm
prodImage
£16.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short hex key, metric, 24 mm
Based on DIN ISO 2936
Through hardened
Phosphated
Special tool steel
Short version
Suitable for various applications
prodImage
£12.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel