Kool-Stop Brake Pad Eagle 2 Pair Black 14209051

Price History
• Brake pad for cantilever brakes
• Easy installation without alignment tool thanks to raised brake pads
• Noise reduction through optimized design
• Arrow-shaped interruption for breaking the water film
• Wear indicator with notch at the rear part
• Weight 40 g
• Dimensions: 64 x 10 mm, pad height 7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kool-Stop Brake Pad Eagle 2 Pair Black 14209051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KOOL STOP Eagle Claw 2 Cantilever Brake Pads One Color One Size B002M9WXCU
prodImage
£17.44
£23.36
Shipping: £5.92
with shipping: £5.92
Kool-Stop BMX Eagle 2 Cantilever Brake Pads Insert Cyclocross Bicycle Bike Cycle KSEC2B
prodImage
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Kool Stop Eagle 2 Bicycle Brake Pads (Cantilever Black) KS-EC2B
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake pad for cantilever brakes
Easy installation without alignment tool thanks to raised brake pads
Noise reduction through optimized design
Arrow-shaped interruption for breaking the water film
Wear indicator with notch at the rear part
Weight 40 g
Dimensions: 64 x 10 mm, pad height 7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kool-Stop Brake Pad Eagle 2 Pair Black 14209051
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon US
prodImage
£17.44
Shipping: £5.92
probikebitz
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel