Knosti Disco-Antistat Generation I Record Cleaning Machine

Manufacturer: Diverse
Knosti Disco-Antistat Generation I Record Cleaning Machine
from £62.502 offersManufacturer: DiversePrice History
• Record Cleaner
• Set consisting of: washing housing, label sealing tray, cleaning liquid, funnel and filter, drip stand
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£68.48
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNOSTI DISCO ANTISTAT RECORD CLEANING MACHINE WITH FREE LP CLEANING BRUSH 1300001
KNOSTI DISCO ANTISTAT RECORD CLEANING MACHINE WITH FREE LP CLEANING BRUSH, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Knosti Disco Antistat Vinyl Record Cleaning Unit 1300001
Knosti Disco Antistat Vinyl Record Cleaning Unit, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: washing housing, label sealing tray, cleaning liquid, funnel and filter, drip stand

Price History

1M
Knosti Disco-Antistat Generation I Record Cleaning Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Record Puck S
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/200
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
QED Performance Audio 40i 3 m
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alto Bluetooth Ultimate
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH13H
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Align IT DS3
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT6006R
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel