K&N YA-6090 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £46.39to £111.7018 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter with improved airflow
• Washable and reusable
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Designed to increase HP performance and acceleration
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Dimensions: Length 156 mm, Width 90 mm, Height 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-6090 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1990-1999 YAMAHA (XT600E, XTZ660 Tenere, XT600) YA-6090 B000E2APCC
£46.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha XTZ660 Tenere 93-98 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA6090
£46.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha XT600E 90-99 K&N High Flow Air Filter XT600 E YA6090
£46.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-6090 Air filter 0047c18b-df42-4a06-a6fc-64b02c38448c
£53.49
£61.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters YA-6090 K&N Air Filter fit YAMAHA XT600E 90-99 YA6090
£46.55
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XT,XTZ YA-6090
£51.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XT,XTZ YA-6090
£51.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XT,XTZ YA-6090
£51.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:XTZ,XT, YA-6090
£52.29
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter - Yamaha XT600E / XTZ660 / XTZ660 | YA-6090
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.54 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA6090
£57.00
Shipping: Free
YA6090 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£57.00
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS YA-6090 FOR YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES YA6090
£57.49
£64.57
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N YA-6090 Replacement Air Filter Performance Upgrade Fits YAMAHA XT XTZ
£58.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Yamaha XT 600 1990 Black/Red
£65.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA XT XT 600 E (VJ01)/XT 600 E/K (3UW)/XT 600 E (3UW 3TB YA6090
£74.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA XT XT 600 E (VJ01)/XT 600 E/K (3UW)/XT 600 E (3UW 3TB YA6090
£96.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS YAMAHA XT XTZ 600/660 1990-1999 YA6090
£111.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter with improved airflow
Washable and reusable
High airflow with excellent filtration
Designed to increase HP performance and acceleration
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Dimensions: Length 156 mm, Width 90 mm, Height 21 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-6090 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel