K&N YA-1301 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £59.89to £131.0013 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
• Optimization of the air filter housing without loss of performance
• Washable and reusable, low maintenance required
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
• Dimensions: Height 16.7 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 10.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1301 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FJR YA-1301
£59.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FJR YA-1301
£59.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1301 Air filter 15b2597c-22f1-4e21-a7ea-32a9d4633940
£72.49
£80.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FJR YA-1301
£59.89
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FJR, YA-1301
£60.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1301 K&N Air Filter fit YAMAHA FJR1300 2001-2009 YA1301
£67.02
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha FJR 1300 FJR1300 A & AS (01-08) K&N Air Filter YA1301
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR YAMAHA YZF R1 998 2004-2006 YA-1004
£71.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER YA1301
£75.00
Shipping: Free
YA1301 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA FJR FJR 1300 (RP04)/FJR 1300 AS (RP11)/FJR 1300 A (RP YA1301
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Yamaha FJR 1300 2001-2005 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: YAMAHA FJR FJR 1300 (RP04)/FJR 1300 AS (RP11)/FJR 1300 A (RP YA1301
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
Optimization of the air filter housing without loss of performance
Washable and reusable, low maintenance required
High airflow with excellent filtration
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
Dimensions: Height 16.7 cm, Length 11 cm, Width 10.2 cm

Price History

1M
K&N YA-1301 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
replace247
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel