K&N YA-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £152.2740 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
• Washable and reusable, maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Complies with noise and emission regulations
• Dimensions: Length 194 mm, Width 154 mm, Height 32 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Yamaha FZ1 FZ1N FZ1S Fazer 2006-2015 K&N High Flow Air Filter YA1006
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Yamaha FZ8 FZ-8 Fazer 800 2010 2011 K&N Air Filter YA1006
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1006 Air filter ed8c76dc-a574-42c9-b3dd-bc79327e4a7d
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2010 FZ1 (Naked) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2007 FZ1 (Naked) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2011 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2006 FZ1 Fazer (Half Faired) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2013 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2006 FZ1 (Naked) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2015 FZ1 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2008 FZ1 Fazer (Half Faired) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2009 FZ1 (Naked) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2009 FZ1 Fazer (Half Faired) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2010 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2014 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2011 FZ1 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2012 FZ1 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2016 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2014 FZ1 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2016 FZ1 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2012 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2010 FZ1 Fazer (Half Faired) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (YA-1006)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2007 FZ1 Fazer (Half Faired) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2013 FZ1 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2008 FZ1 (Naked) YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Yamaha 2015 FZ8 YA-1006
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters YA-1006 K&N Air Filter fit YAMAHA FZ1; 2006-2015 YA1006
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FZ YA-1006
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for YAMAHA MOTORCYCLES:FZ YA-1006
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower performance and acceleration
Washable and reusable, maintenance interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Complies with noise and emission regulations
Dimensions: Length 194 mm, Width 154 mm, Height 32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N YA-1006 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel