K&N SU-1399 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £59.99to £152.2712 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter for Suzuki GSX-R1300 Hayabusa 99-07
• Maintenance-free, only cleaning and oiling required
• Cleaning every 80,000 km in road use
• Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
• Made from 100% environmentally friendly cotton
• Dimensions: Height 89 mm, Length 246 mm, Width 187 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N SU-1399 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GSX SU-1399
£59.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GSX SU-1399
£59.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters SU-1399 Air filter 799da6be-1aa9-4e70-9939-fcb505ad0ee8
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GSX SU-1399
£59.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:GSX, SU-1399
£60.59
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters SU-1399 K&N Air Filter fit SUZUKI GSX1300R HAYABUSA 99-07 SU1399
£67.02
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER SU1399
£71.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Replacement Motorcycle Air Filter for Suzuki GSX1300R | SU-1399
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.95 / Unit
SU1399 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: SUZUKI GSX GSX 1300 R Hayabusa LE (WVA1)/GSX 1300 R Hayabusa SU1399
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Suzuki GSX1300R 1999-2007 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS SUZUKI GSX 1300 1999-2007 SU1399
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter for Suzuki GSX-R1300 Hayabusa 99-07
Maintenance-free, only cleaning and oiling required
Cleaning every 80,000 km in road use
Up to 5% more engine power and lower fuel consumption
Made from 100% environmentally friendly cotton
Dimensions: Height 89 mm, Length 246 mm, Width 187 mm

Price History

1M
K&N SU-1399 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
replace247
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
24_express
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel