K&N KA-1596 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £59.69to £119.0014 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Permanent air filter for various Kawasaki and Suzuki models
• Maintenance-free, only occasional cleaning and oiling required
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km for road use
• Increase in engine performance by up to 5%
• High airflow with excellent filtration
• Eco-friendly material made from 100% cotton
• Dimensions: Length 143 mm, Width 114 mm, Height 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-1596 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:VN,VZ KA-1596
£59.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:VN,VZ KA-1596
£59.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1996-2008 KAWASAKI/SUZUKI (VN1500, VN1600, M95 Boulevard) KA-1596 B000AP8ETY
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1596 Air filter 0be81f61-a1ca-4ece-b218-2df8b8dbf9c7
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES:VN,VZ KA-1596
£59.69
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:VZ,VN, KA-1596
£60.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki VN1600 Vulcan Mean Streak 2004-2008 K&N High Flow Air Filter KA1596
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki VN1500 Vulcan Drifter 1999-2005 K&N High Flow Air Filter KA1596
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki VN1500 Vulcan Nomad 1998-2004 K&N High Flow Air Filter KA1596
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki VN1500 Vulcan Classic 1996-2005 K&N High Flow Air Filter KA1596
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI ZX1000 ZX10R 2011-2015 KA-1011
£70.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI VN VN 1500 Classic (VNT50D)/VN 1500 Classic Tourer KA1596
£93.00
Shipping: Free
KA1596 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£113.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER KA1596
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent air filter for various Kawasaki and Suzuki models
Maintenance-free, only occasional cleaning and oiling required
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km for road use
Increase in engine performance by up to 5%
High airflow with excellent filtration
Eco-friendly material made from 100% cotton
Dimensions: Length 143 mm, Width 114 mm, Height 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N KA-1596 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel