K&N KA-1299-1 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £74.99to £206.4815 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Service interval up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning needed
• Filter type: Long-life filter
• Material: High-performance filter media
• Dimensions: Length 152 mm, Width 146 mm, Height 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1299-1 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI Z750 2004-2012 KA-1003
£74.99
Shipping: Free
K&N AIR FILTER FOR KAWASAKI Z1000 2003-2009 KA-1003
£74.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters KA-1299-1 Air filter c9c67eae-ba56-4524-b714-b13ec73512c3
£112.99
£121.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-1299-1
£82.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-1299-1
£82.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA KA-1299-1
£82.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES:NINJA, KA-1299-1
£83.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX12R ZX12 (00-06) K&N Air Filter KA12991
£99.99
Shipping: Free
AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS KA-1299-1 FOR KAWASAKI MOTORCYCLES KA12991
£109.26
£116.34
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
K&N Filters Kawasaki ZX12R ZX12 (00-06) K&N Air Filter with Special Delivery KA12991
£118.44
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: KAWASAKI NINJA (751cc - ) Ninja ZX-12R (ZXT20A/B)/Ninja ZX-1 KA12991
£119.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Kawasaki ZX-12 R 2000-2006 Black/Red
£130.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters X2 PCS AIR FILTER KA12991
£187.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS KA12991 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£187.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS KAWASAKI ZX-12R 1200 2000-2006 KA12991
£206.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Service interval up to 20,000–40,000 km before cleaning needed
Filter type: Long-life filter
Material: High-performance filter media
Dimensions: Length 152 mm, Width 146 mm, Height 21 mm

Price History

1M
K&N KA-1299-1 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

motorbling
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
motorbling
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £8.45
replace247
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel