K&N HD-1390 K&N Replacement Air Filter (From 95 US Models Only)

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £67.19to £185.7926 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Pleated cotton medium with large filter surface
• High capacity and long service intervals
• Precisely fitting OEM air filter housing
• Washable and reusable
• Permanent air filter with improved airflow
• Filter type: Long-life filter
• Dimensions: Length 187 mm, Width 152 mm, Height 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N HD-1390 K&N Replacement Air Filter (From 95 US Models Only)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Engine Air Filter: High Performance, Premium, Powersport Air Filter: Fits 1990-1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON (FLSTC, FLSTF, FLSTS, FXST, FXSTB, FXSTC, FLHR, FLHT, FLHTC, and other select models) HD-1390 B000AP1MY8
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Cl 90-97 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FXR FXD Dyna Super Glide 90-98 1314 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HD-1390 Air filter 62c1f541-2d89-48f4-a163-0445fc3fc3aa
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Harley FLSTC Softail Classic 90-99 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXLR Low Rider Custom 90-94 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLHTC Electra Glide Classic 90-98 1314 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXDWG Dyna Wide Glide 93-98 1314 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLSTN Heritage Softail 93-98 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FXDS FXDC FXDB Dyna Glide Low Rider K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXSTC Softail Custom 90-99 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXDL Dyna Low Rider 93-98 1314 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLHT Electra Glide Standard 95-98 1314 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLTCU Ultra Tour Glide Classic 90-95 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLHR Electra Glide Road King 94-98 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLHS Electra Glide Sport 90-93 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FLSTF Fat Boy 90-99 1314 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FXRS FXRT Low Rider Sport Glide 90-93 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXSTSB Bad Boy 95-97 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley Davidson FLSTS Heritage Springer 97-99 1340 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Harley FXSTS Springer Softail 90-99 1314 K&N Air Filter HD1390
£67.19
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Harley Davidson FLHR 1340 1994-1998 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HD1390
£119.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:DYNA,FAT BOY,SOFTAIL,HERITAGE,LOW RIDER HD-1390
£185.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:DYNA,FAT BOY,SOFTAIL,HERITAGE,LOW RIDER HD-1390
£185.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HARLEY-DAVIDSON MC:DYNA,FAT BOY,SOFTAIL,HERITAGE,LOW RIDER HD-1390
£185.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pleated cotton medium with large filter surface
High capacity and long service intervals
Precisely fitting OEM air filter housing
Washable and reusable
Permanent air filter with improved airflow
Filter type: Long-life filter
Dimensions: Length 187 mm, Width 152 mm, Height 43 mm

Price History

1M
K&N HD-1390 K&N Replacement Air Filter (From 95 US Models Only)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel