K&N HA-1008 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.40to £131.0025 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to boost horsepower and acceleration
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Eco-friendly and emission-neutral
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km before cleaning
• Dimensions: Length 289 mm, Width 157 mm, Height 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2011 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2015 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1008 Air filter e87d2bf5-3c62-4edd-b56b-d6e5cac25759
£72.49
£80.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2014 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (HA-1008)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2016 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2008 CBR1000RR-8 Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2015 CBR1000RR Fireblade SP HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2009 CBR1000RR-9 Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2016 CBR1000RR Fireblade SP HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2014 CBR1000RR Fireblade SP HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2010 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2012 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance High-Flow Air Filter Fits Honda 2013 CBR1000RR Fireblade HA-1008
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters HA-1008 K&N Air Filter fit HONDA CBR1000RR; 2008-2016 HA1008
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR HA-1008
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR HA-1008
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR HA-1008
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for HONDA MOTORCYCLES:CBR, HA-1008
£61.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter Motorcycle Air Filter for Honda CBR1000RR 2008 - 2014 - HA-1008
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N Filters AIR FILTER HA1008
£75.00
Shipping: Free
HA1008 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CBR (601cc - ) CBR 900 RR Fireblade (SC50)/CBR 1000 RR HA1008
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Honda CBR 1000 RR 2008-2016 Black/Gold/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: HONDA CBR (601cc - ) CBR 900 RR Fireblade (SC50)/CBR 1000 RR HA1008
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with high airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to boost horsepower and acceleration
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Eco-friendly and emission-neutral
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km before cleaning
Dimensions: Length 289 mm, Width 157 mm, Height 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N HA-1008 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel