K&N DU-9001 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
• High airflow with excellent filtration for performance enhancement
• Service interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
• Dimensions: Length 279 mm, Width 217 mm, Height 24 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.74
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter For Various Ducati, Inc Monster - (DU-9001)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-9001 K&N Air Filter fit DUCATI MONSTERS 01-08 DU9001
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K and N DU-9001 Motorcycle Replacement Air Filter B00349YDYS
£71.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-9001 Air filter f732edb4-72f6-4377-9a40-0429bdf730b4
£76.99
£85.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:MONSTER DU-9001
£59.79
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:MONSTER, DU-9001
£60.39
Shipping: Free
DU9001 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: DUCATI MONSTER (300cc - 899cc) Monster 620 I.E./Monster 620 DU9001
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Ducati Monster 1000 I.E. 2003-2005 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER - CARTRIDGE FITS DUCATI MONSTER 400-1000 2001-2008 DU9001
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter for easy installation without system modifications
High airflow with excellent filtration for performance enhancement
Service interval up to 80,000 km depending on usage
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
Dimensions: Length 279 mm, Width 217 mm, Height 24 mm

Price History

1M
K&N DU-9001 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
wackie_racers
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel