K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £131.0067 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
• High airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Service interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Dimensions: Length 102 mm, Width 60 mm, Height 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Motorcycle Filter For Various Ducati - DU - 1007 - K and N DU-1007
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.71 / Unit
K&N DU-1007 Replacement Air Filter Premium Quality Performance Fits DUCATI
£67.99
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters AIR FILTER DU1007
£71.00
Shipping: Free
DU1007 AIR FILTER K&N FILTERS
£75.00
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: DUCATI 1098 1098 S/1098/1098 R (H7),DUCATI 1198 1198/1198 S/ DU1007
£93.00
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For Ducati 1098 2007-2008 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter fits: DUCATI 1098 1098 S/1098/1098 R (H7),DUCATI 1198 1198/1198 S/ DU1007
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
High airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Service interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Dimensions: Length 102 mm, Width 60 mm, Height 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel