K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £131.0066 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
• High airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Service interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Dimensions: Length 102 mm, Width 60 mm, Height 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters Ducati Multistrada 1200 2010-2011 K&N High Flow Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 848 2008-2014 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-1007 Air filter c8beceff-adf2-44e2-b2fe-634b27315ec7
£72.49
£80.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters Ducati 1198 S 2009-2012 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 848 Evo Corse 2010-2014 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 1098 S 2007-2008 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 1100 Street Fighter & S K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 1098 1098S 1098R 1198 1198S 848 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati Diavel 1200 2011-2019 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 1198 2009-2012 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Ducati 1098 R 2008-2010 K&N Air Filter DU1007
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2011 Streetfighter 1100 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2015 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2014 Streetfighter 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2011 Streetfighter 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2008 1098 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2008 1098 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2011 1198 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2016 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 1198 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2011 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2012 Streetfighter 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 Multistrada 1200 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2011 Multistrada 1200 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2009 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2009 1198 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2013 Diavel Strada DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2007 1098 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter Suit Ducati 1198 SP 2011 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 Multistrada 1200 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
High airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Service interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Dimensions: Length 102 mm, Width 60 mm, Height 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel