K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £131.0067 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
• High airflow and excellent filtration
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Washable and reusable
• Service interval up to 80,000 km
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Dimensions: Length 102 mm, Width 60 mm, Height 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2007 1098 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2015 Streetfighter 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2014 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 1198 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 1198 R DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 Streetfighter 1100 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter Suit Ducati Diavel Diesel 2017 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter Suit Ducati Diavel Diesel 2018 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2009 Streetfighter 1100 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter Suit Ducati Diavel Carbon 2011 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2013 Streetfighter 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Performance Air Filter - High-Flow Original Replacement Element - (DU-1007)
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2013 Streetfighter 1100 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 Streetfighter 1100 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2009 1198 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2009 Streetfighter 1100 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2017 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2012 Streetfighter 1100 S DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2012 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2013 Diavel DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2008 1098 R DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2011 Multistrada 1200 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2008 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2010 848 DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Air Filter For Ducati 2014 Diavel Strada DU-1007
£54.40
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters DU-1007 K&N Air Filter fit DUCATI 1098/R/S 2007-2009 DU1007
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:848,1098,1198,DIAVEL,STREETFIGHTER DU-1007
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:848,1098,1198,DIAVEL,STREETFIGHTER DU-1007
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:848,1098,1198,DIAVEL,STREETFIGHTER DU-1007
£60.09
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters New Air Filter for DUCATI MOTORCYCLES:STREETFIGHTER,DIAVEL,1198,1098,848, DU-1007
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with long-life filter design
High airflow and excellent filtration
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Washable and reusable
Service interval up to 80,000 km
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Dimensions: Length 102 mm, Width 60 mm, Height 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
K&N DU-1007 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel