K&N BM-2605 K&N Replacement Air Filter

Manufacturer: Diverse
from £54.39to £94.498 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow than conventional filters
• Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
• Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km before cleaning required
• Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
• Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
• Dimensions: Length 221 mm, Width 195 mm, Height 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
K&N BM-2605 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K&N Filters BMW K100LT K100RS (83-93), K75S (86-95) K&N Air Filter BM2605
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BMW K75 (88-95), K75T (86), K1 (89-93) K&N Air Filter BM2605
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BM-2605 Air filter 277d7ab5-1bcc-426a-9e8d-ef6039028541
£75.49
£83.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
K&N Filters BMW K100 K100RT (83-89), K75C (85-88) K&N Air Filter BM2605
£54.39
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters BM-2605 K&N Air Filter fit BMW 750/1100 K MODELS 85-97 BM2605
£54.74
Shipping: Free
K&N Filters K&N Replacement Air Filter - BM-2605 - Performance Panel - Genuine Part
£62.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.01 / Unit
K&N AIR FILTER FOR BMW ALL R MODELS R100 R45 R65 R80 76-95 BM-0300
£80.99
Shipping: Free
K&N High Flow Air Filter For BMW K 100 1982-1990 Black/Red
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement air filter with 40% more airflow than conventional filters
Designed to increase horsepower and acceleration
Maintenance interval up to 80,000 km before cleaning required
Compatible with OEM vehicle electronics
Environmentally friendly and emission-neutral
Dimensions: Length 221 mm, Width 195 mm, Height 24 mm

Price History

1M
K&N BM-2605 K&N Replacement Air Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: £8.45
calsport-1
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel