Kasp K16070D Disc Lock, 70 mm

Manufacturer: Diverse
Kasp K16070D Disc Lock, 70 mm
from £9.95to £33.297 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Hardened steel shackle for protection against sawing and shear attacks
• Locking mechanism with double locking
• Lock cylinder with 5 anti-pick pins
• Paracentric key profile for extra protection
• Drill-resistant keyway
• Dimensions: lock width 70 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kasp K16070D Disc Lock, 70 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kasp Disc Padlock 70mm Stainless Steel - K16070D
£9.95
£13.15
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
CK Tools KASP 70mm Disc Padlock Stainless Steel - K16070D
£9.95
£13.15
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
More offers
CK Kasp K16070 160 Series Medium Security Stainless Steel Disc Padlock - 70mm
£17.99
Shipping: Free
KASP 70mm HIGH Security Stainless Steel Disc Padlock Hardened Gate/Door K16070D
£18.95
Shipping: Free
CK Kasp K16070D 160 Series Medium Security Stainless Steel Disc Padlock - 70mm
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.39 / Unit
Kasp K16070D 160 Series Disc Padlock 70mm
£32.95
Shipping: Free
KASP SECURITY 70mm 160 Hardened Steel Disc Padlock - K16070D
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened steel shackle for protection against sawing and shear attacks
Locking mechanism with double locking
Lock cylinder with 5 anti-pick pins
Paracentric key profile for extra protection
Drill-resistant keyway
Dimensions: lock width 70 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 17 mm

Price History

1M
Kasp K16070D Disc Lock, 70 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel