Folder Grid
File manager for all phones with Windows Smartphone 2003.
Price History
1M 3M
Folder Grid
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Oura Ring 4
£179.99

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99

RingConn Smart Ring Gen 2
£229.99

Oura Ring 5
£399.00

Oura Ring 4 Ceramic
£189.99
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Yale University Dog B0F7XYDW6W
✔️ FOLDER WITH 100 SQUARE-GRID A4 SHEETS AND DIVIDERS: Contains 100 sheets with 5x5 mm grid, A4 size (21x29.7 cm), which you can add or remove as needed thanks to the refill format of the binder. Each sheet has a high thickness of 90 gsm that prevents ink from bleeding through. Additionally, it comes with 4 colored dividers to easily organize content by subjects or topics. ✔️ COMBINES FUNCTIONALITY AND COMFORT: Thanks to its 4-ring system, you can store, file, and consult all your sheets without any hassle. The folder also features an internal compressor that keeps the sheets secure and a practical elastic closure to ensure everything is well protected inside the backpack. ✔️ LARGE DIMENSIONS: With measurements of 28x32x4 cm, slightly larger than the standard A4, this lever arch file offers more space for your documents while remaining easy to handle. Perfect for daily school use, both in class and at home. ✔️ EXTRA STORAGE: Includes a transparent inner pocket to store loose papers, notes, or small accessories. A true essential in school supplies to keep all your notes organized and protected. ✔️ DURABLE AND RESISTANT MATERIALS: This binder folder is designed to accompany you throughout the school year. Its hard cardboard exterior with a laminated finish makes it a sturdy accessory, resistant to daily use and featuring an exclusive design that stays intact over time. 🎓 DOHE AND YALE FOR EDUCATIONAL EXCELLENCE: The prestigious American university Yale once again features in our school supplies. Discover our Yale University Dog line in folders, planners, backpacks, and notebooks.

£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - DUO Blue B0BSV8FRSJ
✔️ FOLDER WITH 100 SQUARE-GRID A4 SHEETS AND DIVIDERS: Contains 100 sheets with 5x5 mm grid, A4 size (21x29.7 cm), which you can add or remove as needed thanks to the refill format of the binder. Each sheet has a high thickness of 90 gsm that prevents ink from bleeding through. Additionally, it comes with 4 colored dividers to easily organize content by subjects or topics. ✔️ COMBINES FUNCTIONALITY AND COMFORT: Thanks to its 4-ring system, you can store, file, and consult all your sheets without any hassle. The folder also features an internal compressor that keeps the sheets secure and a practical elastic closure to ensure everything is well protected inside the backpack. ✔️ LARGE DIMENSIONS: With measurements of 28x32x4 cm, slightly larger than the standard A4, this lever arch file offers more space for your documents while remaining easy to handle. Perfect for daily school use, both in class and at home. ✔️ EXTRA STORAGE: Includes a transparent inner pocket to store loose papers, notes, or small accessories. A true essential in school supplies to keep all your notes organized and protected. ✔️ DURABLE AND RESISTANT MATERIALS: This binder folder is designed to accompany you throughout the school year. Its hard cardboard exterior with a laminated finish makes it a sturdy accessory, resistant to daily use and featuring an exclusive design that stays intact over time.

£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - DUO Green B0BSV7J59H

£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Colour Vibes Lime B0F7Y4PJ12

£13.68
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Colour Vibes Green B0F7Y4GGDM

£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - C'est La Vie B0F7XZNGNG

£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - WWF Tropic B0F7XY39HK
✔️ FOLDER WITH 100 SQUARE-GRID A4 SHEETS AND DIVIDERS: Contains 100 sheets with 5x5 mm grid, A4 size (21x29.7 cm), which you can add or remove as needed thanks to the refill format of the binder. Each sheet has a high thickness of 90 gsm that prevents ink from bleeding through. Additionally, it comes with 4 colored dividers to easily organize content by subjects or topics. ✔️ COMBINES FUNCTIONALITY AND COMFORT: Thanks to its 4-ring system, you can store, file, and consult all your sheets without any hassle. The folder also features an internal compressor that keeps the sheets secure and a practical elastic closure to ensure everything is well protected inside the backpack. ✔️ LARGE DIMENSIONS: With measurements of 28x32x4 cm, slightly larger than the standard A4, this lever arch file offers more space for your documents while remaining easy to handle. Perfect for daily school use, both in class and at home. ✔️ EXTRA STORAGE: Includes a transparent inner pocket to store loose papers, notes, or small accessories. A true essential in school supplies to keep all your notes organized and protected. ✔️ DURABLE AND RESISTANT MATERIALS: This binder folder is designed to accompany you throughout the school year. Its hard cardboard exterior with a laminated finish makes it a sturdy accessory, resistant to daily use and featuring an exclusive design that stays intact over time. 🌍 WWF TROPIC COLLECTION FOR THE PLANET: Once again, we team up with WWF, the largest organization for the preservation of our ecosystems. All our WWF Tropic school supplies are made with sustainable materials.

£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Colour Vibes Pink B0F7Y5Y9G9

£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Colour Vibes Cyan B0F7Y4T83B

£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Colour Vibes Red B0F7Y58LDQ

£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Serenity Blue B0F7XXRKY1

£14.07
£18.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Serenity Green B0F7Y1D12R

£14.70
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Serenity Pink B0F7XYJ73D

£14.74
£19.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dohe - Binder with Refill - 4-Ring Folder, A4 (28x32 cm), 100 Sheets 5x5 mm Grid Paper, 4 Colour Dividers, Extra Storage Pocket and Elastic Closure - Serenity Purple B0F7Y14R7D

£14.74
£19.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Miquelrius - 4 Ring Message Folder + Replacement for 100 Sheets A4 Grid, Dividers and Envelope, Rubber Closure Navy Blue B0BZ4SV9CR
4 ring binder 35 mm navy blue with rubber closure. Includes refill pack 100 sheets in 5 pastel colours, 4 dividers and envelope. Contains 1 pad of 100 sheets of A4 square 5mm in 5 colours (20 sheets per colour). 5 stripes in pastel colours for better organisation and headers for titles. Paper size: 210 x 297 mm (A4) Extra opaque 90gsm of excellent quality. It prevents the ink from penetrating and thanks to the quick drying, the irradiation is also braked. The high-quality offset printing of the strip ensures higher fineness and cleaning by highlighting the writing making reading and learning easier. Cover made of extra strong cardboard, lined with printed and glossy laminated paper with rubber closure. Everything will be okay cover image Made from sustainable paper. FSC-MIX CREDIT certified to ensure the paper comes from environmentally responsible forests. Made in Spain.

£15.96
£20.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Price History
1M 3M
Folder Grid
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products