Esco Staples 13 / 4mm 5000 pcs

Manufacturer: Diverse
Esco Staples 13 / 4mm 5000 pcs
from £8.36to £18.6914 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Galvanized staples with a material thickness of 0.7 mm
• Contents: 5,000 pieces
• Made of steel
• Suitable for use in offices and stationery
• Ideal for use in staplers and stapling devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Esco Staples 13 / 4mm 5000 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid Staple 13/4 - Pack of 5000 11825700
£8.36
£11.86
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid Fine Wire Staples for DIY, Textiles, Fabrics & Upholstery No. 13 (4-14mm) 40303079MAST
£11.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid R13 (13 Series) Fineline Staples 4,6,8,10 & 14mm (R13, R23, R30 & R33)
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 13 Series 4mm Fine Wire Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD134
£12.59
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 13 Finewire staple 4 mm 11825700
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11825700 13/4 4mm Galvanised 5m Staples Box of 5000 RPD134
£13.38
Shipping: Free
Rapid - 13/4 4mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) 11825700
£13.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.81 / Unit
Rapid 13/4 4mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) 11825700
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11825700 13/4 4mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid No. 13 Finewire staple 4 mm JGBM-11825700
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Rapid 11825700 13/4 4mm Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD134
£15.17
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid Staple 13/4 - Pack of 5000 11825700
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 13 Galvanised Staples 4mm Pack of 5000 134
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Packer Rapid Thin Wire Staples 4mm to fit R11 R44 R54 Staple Guns 200708
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Galvanized staples with a material thickness of 0.7 mm
Contents: 5,000 pieces
Made of steel
Suitable for use in offices and stationery
Ideal for use in staplers and stapling devices

Price History

1M 3M
Esco Staples 13 / 4mm 5000 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel